Work visa to the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia

     This visa is issued for the purpose of employment in a particular company at a particular position in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia based on the Saudi employer's invitation.

Requirements:

  • Filled in application form signed by the applicant;
  • 2 photos that must be 4x6 in size;
  • Signed commitment;
  • Original of the international passport with 2 blank pages and it must be valid at least 6 months;
  • Employment contract in original certified by the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia;
  • Copy of the letter from the Saudi company to the Embassy of Saudi Arabia indicating the purpose of the trip, as well as the position in the company certified by the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia (in Arabic);
  • Copy of documents confirming registration of Saudi company;
  • Copy of the Visa Approval issued by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia;
  • Original of the diploma
    *The diploma must be legalized by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine and ratified by the cultural attaché of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia in Ankara and ratified by the Embassy of Saudi Arabia in Ukraine;
  • Certificate of good conduct legalized by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine;
  • Notarized translation into Arabic of the legalized certificate of good conduct. The translation must be legalized by the Ministry of Justice and the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine;
  • Medical certificate certified by the appropriate medical institution (with the stamp of the regional clinic);**
  • Medical сonclusion certified by the appropriate medical institution (with the stamp of the regional clinic);**
  • Originals results of medical tests**:
    • AIDS;
    • Hepatitis B (HEP B);
    • Hepatitis С (HEP C);
    • HIV;
    • Syphilis(VDRL);
    • Certificate from Narcologist;
    • Translation of medical reports and analyzes (from the list) into Arabic (seal of a translation agency).

*The Embassy of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia has the right to require additional documents for issuing visas.
**For the embassy, the results of the tests, medical certificates and conclusions are valid for no more than three months.
***All medical certificates, reports and tests must be issued by the state clinic with a stamp of relevant medical institution.
**** All documents must be in Arabic language or translated into Arabic (seal of a translation agency).
***** After submitting documents to the visa center, you have to make appointment for fingerprinting.

Contact us for more information:

tel. +38 044 361-83-24
+38 050 440-16-40
+38 068 418-64-63
+38 093 772-57-87
E-Mail: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Skype: antantatravel
Licence АE № 272741
Kiev, 16, Mechnikova street, office 214

 

Как получить визу в Украину, визовая поддержка, виза в Украину, приглашение для иностранца, туристическая виза в Украину, краткосрочная виза в Украину, украинская виза, ваучер, туристический ваучер, ваучер в Украину, порядок получения визы, виза для турков, бизнес виза, бинес виза в Украины, бизнес приглашение, бизнес приглашение в Украину, запрошення в Україну, як отримати візу в Україну, зразок туристичного ваучера, образец туристического ваучера, туры в Украину, консульский пункт, открытия визы в аэропорту,консультация по визовым вопросам, приглашение в Украину,туритическая виза в Украину для иностранцев, туристическое приглашение в Украину, купить туристический ваучер, срочное получение виз, туристический ваучер, рабочая виза в Украину, рабочая виза, временный вид на жительство в Украинеб разрешение центра занятости, работа в Украине Visa support, Business visa to Ukraine, Tourist visa, Tourist visa to Ukraine, Ukraine visa, Antanta Travel, Tourist voucher, Consular Post, business invitation to Ukraine, Internal tourism, Ukrainian embassies, APPLICATION for Ukraine entry and transit visa, visa consultation, invitation to Ukraine, tourist visa to Ukraine for foreigners, buy tourist voucher, fast Ukraine visa, Resident visa in Ukraine, residential in Ukraine, work permit in Ukraine, open company in Ukraine

© 2010 Antanta Travel

© 2012 Antanta Travel

@Mail.ru //