Permanent residence in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia (IQAMA)

     

Requirements:

  1. Filled in application form signed by the applicant;
  2. 2 photos that must be 4x6 in size;
  3. Signed commitment;
  4. Original international passport with at least 2 blank pages and 6 months of remaining validity beyond your visa expiration date;
  5. Documents that prove relationship (birth certificates, marriage certificates) legalized at the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine. If the documents are not issued in Ukraine they need to be legalized at the Embassy of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia in the country of issue;
  6. Copy and the original of your wife’s birth certificate;
  7. Medical certificate certified by the appropriate medical institution (with the stamp of the regional clinic);**
  8. Medical сonclusion certified by the appropriate medical institution (with the stamp of the regional clinic);**
  9. Originals results of medical tests**:
    • AIDS;
    • Hepatitis B (HEP B);
    • Hepatitis С (HEP C);
    • HIV;
    • Syphilis(VDRL);
    • Certificate from Narcologist.
  10. Narcological and psychiatric medical certificates. Valid for 3 months;
  11. Certificate of good conduct (age 16 and older) legalized at the Ministry of Foreign Affairs. Valid for 3 months;
  12. Original or a copy of the permission for a visa issued by the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia (with the obligatory indication of the name). If you don’t have it submit an electronic personal invitation;
  13. IQAMA copy (valid permanent residence) of the host in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia;
  14. Copy of the host’s passport;
  15. Copy of the host’s visa.

*The Embassy of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia has the right to require additional documents for issuing visas

**For the embassy, the results of the tests, medical certificates and conclusions are valid for no more than three months

Contact us for more information:

tel. +38 044 361-83-24
+38 050 440-16-40
+38 068 418-64-63
+38 093 772-57-87
E-Mail: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Skype: antantatravel
Licence АE № 272741
Kiev, 16, Mechnikova street, office 214

 

Как получить визу в Украину, визовая поддержка, виза в Украину, приглашение для иностранца, туристическая виза в Украину, краткосрочная виза в Украину, украинская виза, ваучер, туристический ваучер, ваучер в Украину, порядок получения визы, виза для турков, бизнес виза, бинес виза в Украины, бизнес приглашение, бизнес приглашение в Украину, запрошення в Україну, як отримати візу в Україну, зразок туристичного ваучера, образец туристического ваучера, туры в Украину, консульский пункт, открытия визы в аэропорту,консультация по визовым вопросам, приглашение в Украину,туритическая виза в Украину для иностранцев, туристическое приглашение в Украину, купить туристический ваучер, срочное получение виз, туристический ваучер, рабочая виза в Украину, рабочая виза, временный вид на жительство в Украинеб разрешение центра занятости, работа в Украине Visa support, Business visa to Ukraine, Tourist visa, Tourist visa to Ukraine, Ukraine visa, Antanta Travel, Tourist voucher, Consular Post, business invitation to Ukraine, Internal tourism, Ukrainian embassies, APPLICATION for Ukraine entry and transit visa, visa consultation, invitation to Ukraine, tourist visa to Ukraine for foreigners, buy tourist voucher, fast Ukraine visa, Resident visa in Ukraine, residential in Ukraine, work permit in Ukraine, open company in Ukraine

© 2010 Antanta Travel

© 2012 Antanta Travel

@Mail.ru //